XV Псковская парусная регата

09-13 jun 2018

09-13 jun 2018

XV Псковская парусная регата

2.4mR

Updated: June 12, 2018, 11:16 p.m.

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

Рзр

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

Очки

Место

Тренер

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

RUS 4

Уляшев Николай

1964

МС

1
1,0

2
2,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

(4)
(4,0)

1
1,0

7,0

1

Коробов А.А.

2

RUS 8

Хонич Дмитрий

1986

КМС

2
2,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

(3)
(3,0)

1
1,0

2
2,0

10,0

2

Ермаков М.И.

3

RUS 7

Камалов Егор

1988

КМС

(3)
(3,0)

3
3,0

3
3,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

3
3,0

17,0

3

Ермаков М.И.

4

RUS 32

Малышев Алексей

1962

МС

6
6,0

4
4,0

6
6,0

5
5,0

(7)
(7,0)

2
2,0

4
4,0

27,0

4

Московцев С.Б.

5

RUS 327

Зверькова Елена

1970

МС

(7)
(7,0)

6
6,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

5
5,0

6
6,0

5
5,0

30,0

5

Московцев С.Б.

6

RUS 5

Пузанов Максим

1974

МС

4
4,0

(7)
(7,0)

7
7,0

6
6,0

4
4,0

5
5,0

6
6,0

32,0

6

Московцев С.Б.

7

RUS 2

Ткаченко Антон

1976

МС

5
5,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

(7)
(7,0)

6
6,0

7
7,0

7
7,0

35,0

7

Московцев С.Б.

Кадет

Updated: June 12, 2018, 11:16 p.m.

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

Рзр

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

гн.8

гн.9

гн.10

Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

5

Оверкин Леонид
Куликов Матвей

2006
2006


(2)
(2,0)

2
2,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

(3)
(3,0)

1
1,0

10,0

2

6

Цветков Егор
Баснев Никита

2004
2009


б/р

1
1,0

1
1,0

(3)
(3,0)

(3)
(3,0)

3
3,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

15,0

3

44

Заяш Владимир
Оверкин Дмитрий

2006
2009


б/р

(3)
(3,0)

(3)
(3,0)

2
2,0

2
2,0

1
1,0

3
3,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

18,0

4

7

Николаева Диана
Фролова Малена

2006
2006


б/р

(dnf)
(5,0)

4
4,0

4
4,0

(dnc)
(5,0)

dnc
5,0

dnc
5,0

dnc
5,0

dnc
5,0

dnc
5,0

dnc
5,0

38,0

Луч

Updated: June 12, 2018, 11:16 p.m.

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

Рзр

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

гн.8

гн.9

гн.10

Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

7

Марков Дмитрий

2003

3

(2)
(2,0)

(2)
(2,0)

2
2,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

9,0

2

1833

Романов Артем

2004

3

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

(3)
(3,0)

2
2,0

(3)
(3,0)

3
3,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

15,0

3

72

Боярков Артемий

2004

(4)
(4,0)

3
3,0

(dnf)
(5,0)

2
2,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

3
3,0

20,0

4

63

Николаев Максим

2004

3

3
3,0

4
4,0

3
3,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

(dnf)
(5,0)

(dnc)
(5,0)

dnc
5,0

31,0

Микро

Updated: June 12, 2018, 11:16 p.m.

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

Рзр

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

гн.8

гн.9

гн.10

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

RUS 771

Баженов Владимир
Бабушкин Андрей
Билль Андрей

1960
1966
1964

МСМК
МС
МС

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

(2)
(2,0)

(3)
(3,0)

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

2

RUS 105

Асташев Юрий
Балакирева Любовь
Волков Кирилл

1963
1989
1988

МСМК
КМС
КМС

2
2,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

(3)
(3,0)

1
1,0

2
2,0

(3)
(3,0)

2
2,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

3

LAT 222

Смоляков Владимир
Антонов Владимир
Лакстигала Никита

1958
1952
1988

МС
МС
б/р

(3)
(3,0)

(3)
(3,0)

3
3,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

4

EST 987

Денисенко Федор
Рябов Иван
Пилайнис Семен
Марымов Матвей
Рябов Роман

1967
1999
2005
2005
2007

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

(dnf)
(6,0)

4
4,0

4
4,0

(5)
(5,0)

4
4,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

5

RUS 104

Балакирева Вера
Стрелков Анатолий
Морозова Анастасия

1963
1956
1981

1
КМС
1

(dnf)
(6,0)

(5)
(5,0)

5
5,0

4
4,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

Оптимист

Updated: June 12, 2018, 11:16 p.m.

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

Рзр

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

гн.8

гн.9

Очки

Место

М

Д

Ю

Тренер

Город/Команда

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

47

Лопаткин Андрей

2006

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

(6)
(6,0)

1
1,0

(ocs)
(19,0)

3
3,0

3
3,0

12,0

1

1

 

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

2

104

Лебедев Владимир

2007

(7)
(7,0)

5
5,0

2
2,0

1
1,0

(7)
(7,0)

2
2,0

3
3,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

16,0

2

2

 

 

Тараскин И.К.

С-Петербург
АНО ОДО "Академия парусного спорта"

3

42

Коровкина Наталья

2005

3
3,0

3
3,0

(10)
(10,0)

4
4,0

1
1,0

4
4,0

6
6,0

4
4,0

(9)
(9,0)

25,0

3

 

1

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

4

596

Малицкий Андрей

2005

4
4,0

(8)
(8,0)

6
6,0

(11)
(11,0)

4
4,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

7
7,0

8
8,0

34,0

4

3

 

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

5

3081

Федосьин Иван

2006

(10)
(10,0)

9
9,0

7
7,0

6
6,0

3
3,0

rdg(b)
7,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

(10)
(10,0)

35,0

5

4

 

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

6

758

Чайкин Александр

2007

5
5,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

8
8,0

(11)
(11,0)

(dnf)
(19,0)

8
8,0

6
6,0

5
5,0

37,0

6

5

 

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

7

1511

Гончаров Алексей

2006

2
2,0

6
6,0

4
4,0

(9)
(9,0)

(9)
(9,0)

5
5,0

7
7,0

8
8,0

7
7,0

39,0

7

6

 

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

8

455

Титов Дмитрий

2004

(ocs)
(19,0)

7
7,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

6
6,0

(ocs)
(19,0)

5
5,0

6
6,0

39,0

8

7

 

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

9

117

Цветков Артем

2006

6
6,0

4
4,0

8
8,0

3
3,0

(10)
(10,0)

(9)
(9,0)

9
9,0

9
9,0

1
1,0

40,0

9

8

 

 

Оверкин С.Е.

Псков
ФПС Псковскй области

10

416

Аксенов Никита

2005

8
8,0

(11)
(11,0)

(dnf)
(19,0)

10
10,0

2
2,0

7
7,0

4
4,0

10
10,0

4
4,0

45,0

10

9

 

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

11

595

Пухальская Екатерина

2005

9
9,0

10
10,0

9
9,0

7
7,0

8
8,0

8
8,0

5
5,0

(dnc)
(19,0)

(dnc)
(19,0)

56,0

11

 

2

 

Кротова С.Н., Хорошилов И.В.

Москва
СШ №26 Москомспорта

12

31

Рыбин Вячеслав

2005

(14)
(14,0)

13
13,0

11
11,0

12
12,0

12
12,0

(dnf)
(19,0)

10
10,0

11
11,0

11
11,0

80,0

12

10

 

 

Оверкин С.Е.

Псков
ФПС Псковскй области

13

2

Осипов Максим

2006

13
13,0

(15)
(15,0)

13
13,0

13
13,0

15
15,0

(dnf)
(19,0)

11
11,0

12
12,0

13
13,0

90,0

13

11

 

 

Оверкин С.Е.

Псков
ФПС Псковскй области

14

12

Королев Даниил

2007

11
11,0

16
16,0

14
14,0

17
17,0

13
13,0

(dnf)
(19,0)

(dnf)
(19,0)

13
13,0

14
14,0

98,0

14

12

 

 

Оверкин С.Е.

Псков
ФПС Псковскй области

15

EST 186

Раудсепп Эдгар

2006

б/р

15
15,0

14
14,0

12
12,0

14
14,0

16
16,0

(dnc)
(19,0)

(dnf)
(19,0)

dnc
19,0

dnc
19,0

109,0

15

13

 

 

Гален Н.

Нарва
Эстония, КЮМ

16

43

Аракелян Артур

2008

(dnc)
(19,0)

12
12,0

15
15,0

(dnf)
(19,0)

dnf
19,0

dnf
19,0

dnf
19,0

15
15,0

12
12,0

111,0

16

14

 

 

Оверкин С.Е.

Псков
ФПС Псковскй области

17

6857

Сосницкий Тимофей

2008

16
16,0

(dnf)
(19,0)

17
17,0

16
16,0

14
14,0

(dnf)
(19,0)

dnf
19,0

14
14,0

15
15,0

111,0

17

15

 

 

Оверкин С.Е.

Псков
ФПС Псковскй области

18

EST 256

Башкиров Александр

2007

б/р

12
12,0

17
17,0

16
16,0

15
15,0

17
17,0

(dnc)
(19,0)

(dnf)
(19,0)

dnc
19,0

dnc
19,0

115,0

18

16

 

 

Гален Н.

Нарва
Эстония, КЮМ

Ракета 270

Updated: June 12, 2018, 11:16 p.m.

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

Рзр

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

гн.8

гн.9

гн.10

Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

13

Логинов Антон

2003

(2)
(2,0)

(3)
(3,0)

1
1,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

10,0

2

25

Марков Артем

2004

1
1,0

1
1,0

(3)
(3,0)

(3)
(3,0)

1
1,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

16,0

3

11

Токарь Глеб

2005

3
3,0

(5)
(5,0)

4
4,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

(5)
(5,0)

22,0

4

12

Вредов Иван

2005

4
4,0

(7)
(7,0)

6
6,0

(8)
(8,0)

4
4,0

4
4,0

5
5,0

4
4,0

4
4,0

1
1,0

32,0

5

4

Мамин Илья

2004

3

5
5,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

(10)
(10,0)

(11)
(11,0)

5
5,0

6
6,0

6
6,0

6
6,0

4
4,0

36,0

6

1

Сербин Федор

2003

(dnf)
(12,0)

4
4,0

5
5,0

4
4,0

6
6,0

6
6,0

4
4,0

5
5,0

(7)
(7,0)

6
6,0

40,0

7

3

Кудрявцев Никита

2005

(dnf)
(12,0)

8
8,0

7
7,0

9
9,0

7
7,0

(11)
(11,0)

7
7,0

7
7,0

8
8,0

7
7,0

60,0

8

2

Гусев Иван

2005

(dnf)
(12,0)

6
6,0

8
8,0

5
5,0

8
8,0

7
7,0

(dnf)
(12,0)

dnf
12,0

5
5,0

11
11,0

62,0

9

29

Гладков Вячеслав

2007

б/р

(dnf)
(12,0)

9
9,0

10
10,0

6
6,0

9
9,0

9
9,0

(dnf)
(12,0)

dnf
12,0

10
10,0

8
8,0

73,0

10

21

Фролов Никита

2006

(dnf)
(12,0)

11
11,0

11
11,0

11
11,0

5
5,0

10
10,0

(dnf)
(12,0)

8
8,0

9
9,0

9
9,0

74,0

11

б/н

Массамба Антони

2004

(dnf)
(12,0)

10
10,0

9
9,0

7
7,0

10
10,0

8
8,0

(dnf)
(12,0)

dnf
12,0

11
11,0

10
10,0

77,0

 

Свободный

Updated: June 12, 2018, 11:16 p.m.

Парус

Участник (ФИО)

ГодР

Рзр

гн.1

гн.2

гн.3

гн.4

гн.5

гн.6

гн.7

гн.8

гн.9

гн.10

Очки

Место

Тренер

Город/Команда

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

Место
Очки

1

33

Никандров Сергей
Коштырев Герман
Заяш Сергей
Скрутковский Андрей

1954
1964
1978
1982

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

(2)
(2,0)

(4)
(4,0)

1
1,0

2
2,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

1
1,0

9,0

1

 

Псков

2

4

Маклаков Алексей
Жуков Роман
Маклаков Николай
Логинов Владимир
Трофименко Алексей

1978
1977
2001
1977
1977

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

2
2,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

(3)
(3,0)

(3)
(3,0)

3
3,0

1
1,0

2
2,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

17,0

2

 

Псков

3

7

Сеножатский Максим
Данилин Артем
Морозов Александр
Васильев Александр

1982
1983
1981
1986

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

(4)
(4,0)

3
3,0

3
3,0

(dnc)
(11,0)

1
1,0

2
2,0

3
3,0

4
4,0

3
3,0

2
2,0

21,0

3

 

Псков

4

81

Беляев Александр
Синельников Сергей
Еланский Андрей

1957
1966
1965

б/р
б/р
б/р

3
3,0

5
5,0

4
4,0

(dnc)
(11,0)

2
2,0

4
4,0

5
5,0

3
3,0

(dnc)
(11,0)

dnc
11,0

37,0

4

 

Псков
пансионат "Кривск", ЦБ РФ

5

1*

Магомедов Роман
Марушкин Сергей

1971
1971

б/р
б/р

(7)
(7,0)

4
4,0

6
6,0

4
4,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

6
6,0

(7)
(7,0)

4
4,0

5
5,0

39,0

5

 

Псков

6

088

Андреев Алексей
Чернов Игорь
Козлов Евгений
Тимофеев Вячеслав

1969
1970
1984
1970

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

5
5,0

6
6,0

5
5,0

(dnc)
(11,0)

6
6,0

(7)
(7,0)

4
4,0

5
5,0

5
5,0

4
4,0

40,0

6

 

Псков

7

б/н1

Прокофьев Константин
Павлов Роман
Федоров Константин
Гаврилов Александр
Игнатьев Александр
Гольвих Алексей
Елисеев Олег

1973
1975
1975
1973
1977
1974
1996

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

6
6,0

(7)
(7,0)

(9)
(9,0)

1
1,0

7
7,0

6
6,0

7
7,0

6
6,0

6
6,0

6
6,0

45,0

7

 

Псков

8

б/н3

Цветков Олег
Петушков Сергей
Пухонин Алексей
Сосновский Артем

1981
1980
1981
1969

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

(dnf)
(11,0)

8
8,0

7
7,0

(dnc)
(11,0)

9
9,0

8
8,0

8
8,0

8
8,0

7
7,0

7
7,0

62,0

8

 

Псков

9

81*

Бурван Олег
Бурван Алексей
Поздняков Дмитрий
Антонов Василий
Лунев Леонид

1962
1965
1960
1987
1966

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

(dnf)
(11,0)

(dnf)
(11,0)

8
8,0

dnc
11,0

8
8,0

dnf
11,0

dnf
11,0

dnf
11,0

9
9,0

dnf
11,0

80,0

9

 

Псков

10

б/н2

Рыжов Олег
Александров Артем
Васильев Сергей
Савилов Вячеслав

1981
1977
1978
1978

б/р
б/р
б/р
б/р

(dnf)
(11,0)

(dnf)
(11,0)

10
10,0

dnc
11,0

dnc
11,0

dnc
11,0

dnc
11,0

dnc
11,0

8
8,0

ocs
11,0

84,0

10

 

Псков