Класс: Звездный

Парус № Участник (ФИО) ГодР Рзр Очки Место Город Команда
1 8171 Скачков Михаил Малакмадзе Гигла 14.10.1957 09.12.1966 МС МС 14.0 1 Москва Московский флот класса "Звездный"
2 8359 Шари Сергей Шари Денис 14.05.1972 11.11.1990 МС КМС 18.0 2 Москва Московский флот класса "Звездный"
3 7733 Тямин Андрей Павлов Константин Утц Андрей 23.10.1963 30.04.1960 29.07.1959 1 1 МС 24.0 3 Москва Московский флот класса "Звездный"
4 8184 Костров Владимир Потапчук Игорь 23.06.1991 25.06.1986 МС КМС 27.0 4 Москва Московский флот класса "Звездный"
5 359 Шувалов Юрий Савоськин Александр 15.04.1962 16.06.1971 МСМК КМС 31.0 5 Москва Московский флот класса "Звездный"
6 8330 Андрианов Василий Андриянов Дмитрий 25.03.1975 25.03.1975 1 1 34.0 6 Москва Московский флот класса "Звездный"
7 347 Скребнев Юрий Машункин Борис 13.03.1986 07.05.1978 1 2 48.0 7 Москва Московский флот класса "Звездный"
 
 

Класс: Минитонник

Парус № Борт Участник (ФИО) ГодР Рзр Очки Место Город Команда
1 б/н1 МИФ Андреев Алексей Чернов Игорь Кортышев Роман 18.10.1969 28.05.1970 21.12.1967 б/р КМС б/р 11.0 1 Псков
2 б/н МАРКИЗ Прокофьев Константин Гольвих Алексей Павлов Денис Игнатьев Александр 21.11.1973 26.12.1974 20.01.1977 25.07.1977 б/р б/р б/р б/р 13.0 2 Псков

 

Класс: 1/4 тонны

Парус № Борт Участник (ФИО) ГодР Рзр Очки Место Город Команда
1 2 МАЙАМИ Коштырев Герман Маклаков Алексей Подобед Юрий Пакреев Сергей 23.04.1964 25.11.1978 12.04.1984 24.07.1986 б/р б/р б/р б/р 11.0 1 Псков
2 81 MEDIA Беляев Александр Синильников Сергей Куракин Александр 20.07.1959 21.03.1967 27.07.1962 1 1 3 13.0 2 Псков ГУ ЦБ России по Псковской области
3 б/н3 Ника Бурван Олег Сеножатский Максим Бурван Алексей Данилин Артем Поздняков Дмитрий 23.071962 06.021982 31.03.1985 25.07.1980 30.11.1980 б/р б/р б/р б/р б/р 34.0 3 Псков
4 б/н5 СОЛО Алексеев Владимир 19.01.1981 б/р 37.0 4 Псков

 

Класс: Катамаран

Парус № Борт Участник (ФИО) ГодР Рзр Очки Место Город Команда
1 7 КВАЗАР Оверкин Сергей Заяш Сергей Козлов Евгений 08.09.1970 17.09.1978 25.07.1987 МС КМС б/р 16.0 1 Псков
2 1 ОСКАР Никандров Сергей Иванов ЕвгенийХарин Игорь 31.03.1954 22.05.1955 30.08.1965 б/р б/р б/р 21.0 2 Псков

 

Класс: Микро

Парус № Борт Участник (ФИО) ГодР Рзр Очки Место Город Команда
1 RUS 124 Аль Каши Селин Владимир Заванский Геннадий Смирнов Кирилл 06.10.1971 11.10.1968 23.05.1969 б/р б/р б/р 12.0 1 Жуковский МО Климовск Москва microclass.ru
2 LT 150 FIRST Паршин Виталий Липень Игорь Юдин Антон 14.07.1973 10.09.1960 22.10.1987 б/р б/р б/р 23.0 2 Москва Вильнюс, Литва ВСБ "Пирогово" microclass.ru
3 RUS 59 ИГРУШЕЧКА Коршунов Сергей Самохин Александр 12.02.1971 15.10.1974 б/р б/р 29.0 3 г.п. Пироговский МО г. Саратов microclass.ru
4 RUS 1 РОСТОК Марук Александр Сбитной Михаил Робатель Сергей 27.12.1970 02.01.1963 26.02.1958 КМС ь б/р 34.0 4 Москва Ведис Групп
5 RUS 777 FIESTA Лузгин Андрей Тургенев Валерий Свердлов Андрей 23.11.1966 03.07.1977 09.11.1975 КМС 3 б/р 37.0 5 Псков microclass.ru
6 RUS 5188 СЕМИЦВЕТИК Прохоров Александр Пегишева Юлия 04.03.1970 03.03.1985 МС б/р 39.0 6 Москва Ведис Групп
7 RUS 825 ЗЕВС Середа Александр Григорьев Максим Гаврилов Александр Коваленко Михаил 05.11.1953 22.06.1987 06.011972 30.03.1953 б/р б/р б/р б/р 55.0 7 Псков Псковский городской яхт-клуб microclass.ru
8 EST 189 КРОМ Денисенко Федор Овсянников Илья Соколов Юрий Соколов Александр 09.12.1967 09.02.1994 06.12.1995 06.12.1995 б/р б/р б/р б/р 61.0 8 Нарва Клуб юных моряков microclass.est